学生创作组
组别
|
硬/软
|
姓名
|
学校
|
班级
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘逸辰
|
铜山区郑集实验小学
|
一11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
曹家昊
|
贾汪区汴塘镇东山小学
|
一1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈允儿
|
新沂市时集镇明甫小学
|
一1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
戴郁蒙
|
徐州市王杰小学
|
一1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李雨桐
|
邳州市车辐山镇中心小学
|
一1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王梓宁
|
徐州市八里中心小学
|
一1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张师榣
|
铜山区郑集实验小学
|
一1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
闻思阳
|
徐州市桃园路小学杨山路校区
|
一21班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘梓含
|
徐州市太行路小学
|
一2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
马梓尧
|
徐州市永安街小学
|
一2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
姚博翔
|
徐州市下淀小学
|
一2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈彬哲
|
新沂市北沟中心小学
|
一3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
崔梦菡
|
邳州市邳城镇中心小学
|
一3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李易其
|
邳州市邳城镇中心小学
|
一3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘嘉怡
|
徐州市永安街小学
|
一3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘梓晴
|
徐州市白云山小学
|
一3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
马琛苏
|
徐州市星光小学荣盛城分校
|
一3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
孟熙哲
|
徐州市段庄第二小学
|
一3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王艺橦
|
徐州市彭祖大道小学
|
一3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
鲍朗熙
|
徐州市青年路小学人才家园分校
|
一4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
鲍奕辰
|
徐州市大马路小学
|
一4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
秦之淳
|
贾汪区实验小学教育集团夏桥校区
|
一4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
权雨桐
|
铜山区利国镇实验小学
|
一4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王祎如
|
铜山区利国镇实验小学
|
一4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
徐子懿
|
徐州市白云山小学
|
一4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杜沐汐
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校小学部
|
一5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李梓墨
|
徐州市潇湘路学校
|
一5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
袁岳俊宇
|
徐州市大马路小学
|
一5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
侯琳萱
|
铜山区黄集镇实验小学
|
一6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
胡美琪
|
新沂市城关小学
|
一6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张雅晴
|
徐州市万科城民主小学
|
一7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张祎萌
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
一7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王薪睿
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
一9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵睿琪
|
徐州市大马路小学校
|
一1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
沙浩天
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
一年级
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陆明泽
|
徐州市光荣巷小学(开元校区)
|
二11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
魏诗骐
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
二11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
邵莹
|
丰县创新外国语学校
|
二12班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
董欣怡
|
铜山区郑集实验小学
|
二13班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
高亦佳
|
徐州市经济技术开发区实验学校
|
二18班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
何俊馨
|
徐州市彭祖大道小学
|
二1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李思瑶
|
徐州市王杰小学
|
二1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李依璇
|
徐州市万科城民主小学
|
二1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘千雅
|
徐州市少华街第三小学
|
二1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
夏婧琪
|
铜山区棠张镇夏湖小学
|
二1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨梓傲
|
铜山区棠张镇夏湖小学
|
二1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
袁诗语
|
睢宁县庆安镇中心小学
|
二1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张书豪
|
徐州市白云山小学
|
二1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵梓睿
|
铜山区张集实验小学
|
二1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
谷昊轩
|
邳州市邹庄镇刘沟小学
|
二2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
祁瀚墨
|
徐州市青年路小学新城区分校
|
二2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王乙珂
|
徐州市湖滨中心小学
|
二2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
颜可佳
|
铜山区张集实验小学
|
二2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张诗晨
|
徐州市淮海西路中心小学
|
二2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张艺腾
|
铜山区柳新镇苏家小学
|
二2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张誉腾
|
睢宁县城西小学
|
二2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
段舒萌
|
徐州市经济技术开发区实验学校
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
吕滨劭
|
徐州市白云山小学
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
孙菽遥
|
铜山区利国镇府前路小学
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王炳陈
|
徐州市潇湘路学校
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王鹏宇
|
江苏师范大学附属学校
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王子萱
|
徐州市八里中心小学
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
伊思睿
|
徐州市青年路小学新城区分校
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵晨茜
|
徐州市公园巷小学
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
郑涵予
|
徐州市太行路小学
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
曹骏喆
|
邳州市闽江路小学
|
二4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈若涵
|
徐州市淮海西路中心小学
|
二4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王若瑶
|
徐州市长安路学校
|
二4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
岳子棠
|
徐州市西朱小学
|
二4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈博轩
|
新沂市北沟小学
|
二5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈锦瑶
|
新沂市北沟小学
|
二5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈俊杰
|
新沂市北沟小学
|
二5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈莹莹
|
新沂市北沟小学
|
二5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈宇军
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
二5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
董芷瑶
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
二5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李婉莹
|
徐州市星光小学荣盛城分校
|
二5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
吴天佑
|
新沂市北沟小学
|
二5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
周恒旭
|
徐州市星光小学荣盛城分校
|
二5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
常雅诺
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校小学部
|
二6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘芯如
|
丰县创新外国语学校
|
二6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
唐诗语
|
徐州市星光小学荣盛城分校
|
二6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王百科
|
徐州市第三十六中学附属小学
|
二6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨韵冰
|
徐州市星光小学荣盛城分校
|
二6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
周蔓妮
|
徐州市星光小学荣盛城分校
|
二6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
梁雨玟
|
徐州市绿地小学
|
二7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
徐铭键
|
新沂市春华小学
|
二7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
袁子珺
|
新沂市人民路小学
|
二7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈思凝
|
铜山新区实验小学
|
二8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘怡彤
|
铜山区郑集实验小学
|
二8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
孟子墨
|
铜山新区实验小学
|
二8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
邵佳杰
|
徐州市潘塘中心小学
|
二8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
师文昕
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
二8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨梦露
|
徐州市光荣巷小学
|
二8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨沐伊
|
徐州市民主路小学
|
二8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵若杉
|
铜山新区实验小学
|
二8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
郑宏畅
|
铜山新区实验小学
|
二8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈雨桐
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
二9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
韩李辰
|
徐州市黄山中心小学
|
二9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘可馨
|
铜山新区实验小学
|
二9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘禹皓
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
二9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
马犇
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
二9班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
魏天楚
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
朱悦娴
|
徐州市第三十六中附小
|
二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张琪悦
|
徐州市侯集实验小学
|
三10班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
梁钰晨
|
徐州市求是小学
|
三11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王艺帆
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
三12班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
鄢昊冉
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
三12班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张钰哲
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
三12班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王月琪
|
铜山新区实验小学
|
三13班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
闻雨晨
|
徐州市桃园路小学杨山路校区
|
三17班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
马艺洋
|
睢宁县实验小学
|
三18班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
段嘉琳
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
三1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘欣宇
|
沛县大屯矿区第三小学
|
三1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
周怡佳
|
徐州市公园巷小学
|
三6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王依依
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
三1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨迎迎
|
徐州市风化街中心小学
|
三1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张涵
|
丰县华山镇华星小学
|
三1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
周歆娅
|
徐州市风化街中心小学
|
三1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
周祉衡
|
徐州市星光小学
|
三1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
洪佳科
|
明诚小学
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李承锦
|
徐州市公园巷小学
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杜承泽
|
徐州市白云山小学
|
三3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
梁智乔
|
徐州市星光小学
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
吕昊轩
|
徐州市星光小学
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
沈诗尧
|
睢宁县新城区实验学校
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王康焱
|
沛县敬安镇中心小学
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
夏艺轩
|
丰县人民路小学
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨梓轩
|
徐州市煤港路小学
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张明俊
|
沛县实验小学西校区
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
周溢童
|
邳州市运师附小
|
三2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张珈睿
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
三3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵思睿
|
徐州市苏山小学
|
三3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵雨桐
|
铜山区单集镇黄集小学
|
三3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
朱芯妍
|
徐州市潘塘中心小学
|
三3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
沈昱丞
|
邳州市福州路小学
|
三4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张馨晨
|
睢宁县空港实验小学
|
三4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵子瑜
|
沛县树人学校
|
三4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
丁嘉琪
|
徐州市求是小学
|
三5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘佳诺
|
徐州市光荣巷小学
|
三5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王妙兮
|
徐州市星光小学
|
三5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
薛怡然
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
三5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张若澜
|
徐州市星光小学
|
三5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
宗钥瑶
|
徐州市商聚路小学
|
三5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
丁昱筱
|
徐州市城东实验小学
|
三6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
万浚泽
|
铜山区张集实验小学
|
三6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨舒涵
|
邳州市运师附小
|
三6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
蔡知言
|
徐州市青年路小学新城区分校
|
三7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
叶晋彤
|
徐州市星光小学
|
三7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵梦菲
|
睢宁县空港实验小学
|
三7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
冯石
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
三8班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
董子铭
|
徐州市娇山湖小学
|
三1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
贾媗雅
|
徐州市光荣巷小学
|
三3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
赵浩文
|
徐州市星光小学
|
三3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
刘昱苗晴
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
三5班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
陈哲瀚
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
三6班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
徐晟博
|
徐州市潇湘路小学
|
三6班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
张博一
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
三7班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
孙易旸
|
徐州市解放路小学
|
三8班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
于法淼
|
丰县人民路小学
|
三年级
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈赞宇
|
睢宁县新城区实验小学
|
四11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王梓牧
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
肖吴尘
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
谢佳璇
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张轩萌
|
徐州市光荣巷小学
|
四11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张雪迎
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
房彦岑
|
睢宁县实验小学
|
四13班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈昱義
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四17班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨雨畅
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四17班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
孟祥鑫
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四18班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
魏默菲
|
邳州市福州路小学
|
四1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
薛博森
|
徐州市奎山中心小学
|
四1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨一辰
|
铜山区房村镇尚王小学
|
四1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨紫轩
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
四1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
袁冉
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
周润雪
|
徐州市铜山区山黄小学
|
四1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王嘉煊
|
徐州市青年路小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈江邗
|
徐州市青年路小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
邓翔予
|
徐州市万科城民主小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李叶彤
|
徐州市侯集实验小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张腾宇
|
徐州市大马路小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张馨幻
|
徐州市白云山小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈可馨
|
铜山区棠张镇跃进小学
|
四3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李悦萌
|
徐州市求是小学
|
四3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李梓逸
|
徐州市苏山小学
|
四3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘鏴遥
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
四3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨子清
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
四3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
方彤彤
|
新沂市北沟中心小学
|
四4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
郭若涵
|
睢宁县城西小学
|
四4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
郭子赫
|
徐州市大马路小学
|
四4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘润润
|
丰县师寨镇中心小学
|
四4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈琪涵
|
新沂市北沟中心小学
|
四5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
师意涵
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
四5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王镜淑
|
徐州市建平实验小学
|
四5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
朱俊宁
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈豆豆
|
新沂市北沟中心小学
|
四6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
胡翘楚
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
四6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
江采聃
|
新沂市北沟中心小学
|
四6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李俊逸
|
徐州市西苑小学
|
四7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨谨维
|
徐州市星光小学
|
四7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
於靖涵
|
徐州市青年路小学
|
四7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张福宁
|
丰县实验小学北校
|
四7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
孙晟睿
|
徐州市西苑小学
|
四9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王博雅
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四年级
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张意阳
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四年级
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张育菡
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
四年级
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
张译文
|
徐州市青年路小学商务城分校
|
四1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
宋浩阳
|
丰县东关小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
张倍宁
|
徐州市星光小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
张陈文馨
|
徐州市桃园路小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
赵雯舒
|
徐州市潇湘路小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
纵欣妍
|
徐州市段庄第二小学
|
四2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
李梦晗
|
丰县实验小学
|
四4班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
李姿霏
|
徐州市大龙湖小学
|
四4班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
马翼飞
|
徐州市生态园小学
|
四4班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
田梓萱
|
徐州市星光小学
|
四4班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
李宗永
|
徐州市求是小学
|
四3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
张皓为
|
徐州市公园巷小学
|
四4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵诗涵
|
沛县树人学校
|
五14班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
曹喆
|
沛县树人学校
|
五15班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
崔喆
|
徐州市煤港路小学校
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
丁康麒
|
徐州市新元小学
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
何卓颖
|
徐州市铜山区棠张镇跃进小学
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李逸帆
|
邳州市向阳小学
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘奕辰
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
武怡彤
|
徐州市奎园小学
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
冯云婷
|
邳州市官湖镇周家小学
|
五2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘倚涵
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
五2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘羿君
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
五2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
路珺岩
|
徐州市泉山区段庄二小
|
五2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
沈子桐
|
徐州市潘塘中心小学
|
五2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王佳琦
|
徐州市铜山区黄集实验小学
|
五2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
郑修序
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
五2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
桑浩玮
|
徐州市光荣巷小学
|
五3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张祠语
|
徐州市铜山区沿湖学校
|
五3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张桐菲
|
徐州市铜山区沿湖学校
|
五3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
黄诗雯
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
五4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李怡诺
|
徐州市铜山区黄集实验小学
|
五4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘宜欣
|
丰县实验小学
|
五4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
薛雯斐
|
徐州市王杰小学
|
五4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李佳妮
|
新沂市新华小学
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李思睿
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王渤
|
丰县实验小学
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王皓
|
丰县宋楼中心小学
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王子豪
|
丰县实验小学
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨雅清
|
丰县东关小学
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张羽备
|
徐州市薛湖小学
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
朱丰毅
|
徐州市桃园路小学
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
金思儒
|
睢宁县城西小学
|
五6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
孟靖贻
|
徐州市云龙区民富园小学
|
五6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
倪昕睿
|
徐州市铜山区房村镇中心小学
|
五6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵佳敏
|
徐州市铜山区张集实验小学
|
五7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵思淼
|
徐州市铜山区张集实验小学
|
五7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
朱子萱
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
五7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李忱颖
|
新沂市新华小学
|
五8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
沈宇轩
|
徐州市云龙区民富园小学
|
五8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王子墨
|
新沂市新华小学
|
五8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
仲雅彤
|
徐州市桃园路小学杨山路校区
|
五年级
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
吕政轩
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
五11班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
王子庆
|
丰县东关小学
|
五11班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
张若水
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
五11班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
王欣悦
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
魏子璇
|
铜山区张集实验小学
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
赵若含
|
邳州运河高等师范附属小学
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
朱蕊琪
|
铜山区张集实验小学
|
五1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
马若语
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
五2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
唐明智
|
徐州市少华街第三小学
|
五2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
陆爵铭
|
徐州市桃园路小学
|
五4班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
魏紫璇
|
徐州市兴东实验学校
|
五4班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
王业鹏
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
武思言
|
徐州市青年路小学新城区分校
|
五5班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
刘罡佑
|
徐州市桃园路小学
|
五8班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
朱清华
|
睢宁县实验小学
|
五9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
程煜轩
|
邳州市运师附小
|
六11班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李雅茹
|
沛县树人小学
|
六14班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
吕紫悦
|
沛县树人小学
|
六14班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
蒋依霏
|
睢宁县实验小学
|
六15班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
常峻硕
|
邳州市运师附小
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
冯曦漪
|
沛县正阳小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
冯一诺
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
高文正
|
徐州市丰县实验小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘亦谭
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
彭玉
|
沛县张孟庄小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
夏婧琦
|
徐州市铜山区棠张镇夏湖小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
邢皓禹
|
沛县敬安镇中心小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
袁春阳
|
徐州市铜山区房村镇尚王小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
朱泰润
|
徐州市铜山区棠张镇跃进小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘曜硕
|
邳州市运师附小
|
六2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王丽娜
|
睢宁县李集镇中心小学
|
六2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
许靖滢
|
徐师一附小
|
六2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张怡宁
|
睢宁县李集镇中心小学
|
六2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈恬恬
|
徐州市茱萸山街道许阳小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈兴驰
|
徐州市中山外国语实验学校
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
程梓茹
|
丰县智慧树
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杜柏含
|
邳州市港上镇丰庄小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
黄子恒
|
沛县树人学校
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘津辰
|
徐州市祥和小学校
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
邱雨涵
|
徐州市中山外国语实验学校
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
史丁予
|
丰县东关小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王佳琪
|
徐州市茱萸山街道许阳小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
吴子娴
|
徐州市铜山区汉王实验小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
闫浩瑄
|
徐州市中山外国语实验学校
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
马湘湘
|
睢宁县第五实验小学
|
六4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘辰宇
|
睢宁县实验小学
|
六5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
石家诺
|
徐州市贾汪区新新小学
|
六5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
宋昱辰
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
六5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王雅然
|
徐州市铜山区棠张镇实验小学
|
六5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵士贤
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
六2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈烁礼
|
徐师一附小
|
六6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
孙艺嘉
|
沛县歌风小学
|
六6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
徐许
|
邳州市运师附小
|
六6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
何奕辉
|
徐州市铜山区棠张镇实验小学
|
六7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张彩云
|
徐州市铜山区三堡实验小学
|
六7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
沈思洋
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
六9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张歆然
|
邳州市明德实验小学
|
六9班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
陈道燃
|
徐州市兴北小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
单晓萌
|
丰县常店镇凤苑小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
刘慕瑶
|
徐州市星光小学
|
六2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
刘思池
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
六2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
宋雅菲
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
六2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
孙佳敏
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
六2班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
曹子骏
|
睢宁县睢城实验小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
杜文贯
|
徐州市祥和小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
顾城玮
|
沛县敬安镇中心小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
贾清雅
|
徐州市风化街中心小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
江禹辰
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
孔淑君
|
铜山区新区实验小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
王芊予
|
铜山区新区实验小学
|
六3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
李心一
|
睢宁县实验小学
|
六4班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
崔雨楠
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
六1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
徐文波
|
邳州运河高等师范附属小学
|
六6班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
胡子雯
|
新沂唐店中心小学
|
六9班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
张歆苒
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
六9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
吴睿远
|
沛县第五中学
|
七13班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王雅萱
|
睢宁新城区实验学校
|
七14班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
董敏
|
丰县欢口镇欢口初级中学
|
七1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
方墨卿
|
徐州七中创培中心
|
七1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赖嘉旭
|
徐州市铜山区张集镇中心中学
|
七1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
徐蕊
|
睢宁县第一中学附属学校
|
七1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
耿琛翔
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
七21班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张玮琦
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
七21班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李一诺
|
睢宁县一中附中
|
七3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
善洪宇
|
徐州市开发区中学
|
七4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
付皓轩
|
徐州市港务区柳新镇中心中校
|
七5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
蒋一宁
|
徐州市港务区柳新镇中心中校
|
七5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
肖子晨
|
徐州市第三十八中学
|
七5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
薛懿宸
|
徐州市第三十二中学
|
七5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘柯君
|
徐州市铜山区张集镇中心中学
|
七7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
许谡
|
徐州市铜山区张集镇中心中学
|
七7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨嫕
|
徐州市第三十八中学
|
七7班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
彭一鸣
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
七11班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
李顺意
|
徐州市开发区中学
|
七18班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
韩昭璇
|
丰县民族中学
|
七1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
葛思言
|
徐州市新城实验学校
|
七3班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
张芯羽
|
铜山区张集中学
|
七年级
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
历晨曦
|
青山泉中学
|
八10班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
马梓琪
|
徐州市铜山区郑集镇中心中学
|
八18班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张绍诚
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
八19班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
董华
|
徐州市新元中学
|
八1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
董欣雨
|
徐州市城北中学
|
八1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王京晶
|
睢宁县新世纪中学
|
八20班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李苗
|
铜山区国文学校
|
八2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
于文胚
|
铜山区国文学校
|
八3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
马筱源
|
徐州市潇湘路学校
|
八4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王静茹
|
丰县东渡初中
|
八4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王雅琦
|
丰县套楼初级中学
|
八4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘柯璇
|
丰县华山初级中学
|
八5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张玉洁
|
丰县师寨初级中学
|
八5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵锦玉
|
邳州市四户中学
|
八5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
钟美侨
|
青山泉中学
|
八5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
宋恒冉
|
睢宁县高级中学附属学校
|
八7班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
秦浩
|
徐州市第三十八中学
|
八8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
任美奇
|
徐州市新元中学
|
八8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张露菲
|
徐州市新元中学
|
八8班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵韵琦
|
徐州市新元中学
|
八9班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
周敏
|
徐州市第三十二中学
|
八年级
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
孟姝辰
|
青山泉中学
|
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
彭心雨
|
青山泉中学
|
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
曹广骏
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
八17班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
刘金舜
|
丰县创新外国语学校
|
八1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
袁文文
|
丰县顺河初级中学
|
八1班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
王一诺
|
徐州市大学路实验学校
|
八5班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨可盈
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
九17班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
叶文姝
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
九18班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈瑞然
|
徐州市杨屯初级中学
|
九1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李耔涧
|
徐州市杨屯初级中学
|
九1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈苏情
|
徐州市杨屯初级中学
|
九3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
刘庆杰
|
丰县华山初级中学
|
九6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
庄智聪
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高一13班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
朱乐妍
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高一14班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
薛正青
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高一15班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
赵玉龙
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高一1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李思睿
|
睢宁县高级中学
|
高一21班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
苏奕洋
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高一2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
闫星宇
|
新沂市东华高级中学
|
高一7班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
孔繁轩
|
徐州市第五中学
|
高一10班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
高畅
|
新沂一中
|
高一22班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
徐菲晗
|
徐州市王杰中学
|
高一6班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
王赫
|
新沂一中
|
高一6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张星博
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二10班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
董思辰
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二12班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
梁桐语
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二14班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
宋梓萌
|
徐州高级中学
|
高二2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
丁纪雲
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
乙安欣
|
新沂市东华高级中学
|
高二3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
蔡明桂
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈江晖
|
徐州高级中学
|
高二9班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
孙熙晨
|
徐州市王杰中学
|
高二6班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈露
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18学前教育1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈勇利
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18学前教育1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈紫茹
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18学前教育1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
焦思荟
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18学前教育1班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张璨
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18学前教育2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张佳琪
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18学前教育2班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
杨悦
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18学前教育4班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
柳雨霏
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18音乐
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
谭嘉雯
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18音乐
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王果果
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18音乐
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
王婷
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18音乐
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
张盛妍
|
邳州市运河高师
|
18音乐
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
陈子越
|
邳州市运河高师
|
19学前教育3班
|
创作组
|
硬笔
|
李嘉宝
|
江苏省贾汪中等专业学校
|
19综合
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
杨昌衡
|
徐州经济技术开发区工业学校
|
1803班
|
创作组
|
软笔
|
柳宣默
|
睢宁中等专业学校
|
20会计1班
|
学生应用组
组别
|
硬/软
|
姓名
|
学校
|
班级
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
杨天琦
|
徐州市青年路小学彭祖大道校区
|
一1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
翟艺馨
|
徐州市翟山小学
|
一1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张偌旗
|
徐师一附小
|
一4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
杨寓涵
|
徐州市开发区实验学校
|
二16班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
卓伊晨
|
徐州市青年路小学新城区分校
|
二2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
郝慕维
|
沛县实验小学
|
二3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
郝一诺
|
沛县实验小学
|
二3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
魏默然
|
邳州福州路小学
|
二3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
吴俊茹
|
沛县实验小学
|
二6班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
苏榆然
|
铜山区江苏师范大学附属学校
|
二7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张舒涵
|
沛县实验小学
|
二7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
赵凯蒂
|
徐州市绿地小学
|
三10班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘苏彤
|
丰县华山镇华星小学
|
三1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
宋雨橙
|
徐州市湖滨中心小学
|
三1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
韩雨桐
|
徐州市经十路小学
|
三2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
陈梦瑶
|
铜山区大学路实验学校
|
三3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
欧景思
|
徐州市云苑路小学
|
三3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
赵禾雯
|
徐州市公园巷小学
|
三3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
宋亦歆
|
丰县欢口镇常庄小学
|
三5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
朱茗泽
|
徐州市大黄山实验小学
|
三6班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
姜旭恒
|
徐州市第三十四中附属小学
|
三7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
甄熙
|
沛县实验小学
|
四11班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
项远
|
睢宁县实验小学
|
四13班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
赵思凝
|
徐州市桃园路小学杨山路校区
|
四17班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
马静萱
|
贾汪区青山泉镇中心小学
|
四2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王继雪
|
沛县汉兴小学
|
四2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张铭迅
|
徐州市青年路小学
|
四2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
杜亚瑾
|
徐州市青年路小学人才校区
|
四3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘彦铭
|
徐州市鼓楼区白云山小学
|
四3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王嫚婕
|
徐州市鼓楼区白云山小学
|
四3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王慕晴
|
沛县魏庙镇中心小学
|
四3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王清宇
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
杨鹏晴
|
徐州市新元小学
|
四3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
李坤远
|
徐州市公园巷小学
|
四4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王婧瑶
|
徐州市大马路小学
|
四4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
金煜婷
|
徐州市新元小学
|
四5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王嘉怡
|
徐州市建平实验小学
|
四6班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
李悦尔
|
徐州市第三十四中附属小学
|
四7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张子怡
|
睢宁县新城区实验学校
|
四7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘轩彤
|
沛县汉兴小学
|
四8班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘昕诺
|
铜山区利国实验小学
|
四9班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘辰雨
|
铜山区铜山实验小学
|
五11班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
宋欣玥
|
徐州市桃园路小学杨山路校区
|
五11班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
岳天怡
|
徐州市桃园路小学杨山路校区
|
五16班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
陈薇同
|
睢宁县双沟镇空港实验小学
|
五1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
丁今翔
|
徐州市奎山中心小学
|
五1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
丁雨馨
|
邳州市官湖镇丁口小学
|
五1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
华岚鈅
|
铜山区新区实验小学
|
五1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
李奕莼
|
贾汪区青山泉镇中心小学
|
五1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
孟冠宇
|
沛县张寨镇付庙小学
|
五1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
沈腾飞
|
睢宁县双沟镇空港实验小学
|
五1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王家乐
|
沛县敬安镇中心小学
|
五1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
席时诺
|
徐州市星光碧水湾小学
|
五1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
贺熙涵
|
徐州市中山外国实验学校
|
五2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
高韩
|
沛县敬安镇中心小学
|
五2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
李奕君
|
徐州市云龙区商聚路小学
|
五2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王可昕
|
睢宁县双沟镇空港实验小学
|
五2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
程爽
|
新沂市新华小学
|
五3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
冯梓轩
|
徐州市云龙区商聚路小学
|
五3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王思雨
|
新沂市新华小学
|
五3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王知思
|
徐州市汉桥小学
|
五3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
代兆志
|
徐州市奎园小学
|
五4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
蒋茗妃
|
徐州市振兴路小学
|
五4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
田雨鑫
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
五4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
董奕瑶
|
徐州市苏山小学
|
五6班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
戈新悦
|
新沂市唐店中心小学
|
五6班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
徐子涵
|
沛县歌风小学
|
五6班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
周末
|
新沂市唐店中心小学
|
五6班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
卢泓志
|
睢宁县第二小学
|
五7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
孙语婕
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
五7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
徐语萱
|
铜山区新区实验小学
|
五8班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
翟子涵
|
铜山区新区实验小学
|
五8班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张毅东
|
铜山区棠张实验小学
|
五8班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
史家诚
|
新沂市新华小学
|
五9班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
闫施瑶
|
徐州市潘塘中心小学
|
六11班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
史恒宇
|
丰县东关小学
|
六12班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘效言
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
六13班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王识媛
|
开发区实验学校
|
六14班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
贾舒涵
|
铜山区新区实验小学
|
六1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘姿含
|
沛县大屯镇中心小学
|
六1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
吴文珺
|
贾汪区塔山镇葛湖小学
|
六1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
徐亦婷
|
丰县范楼镇范楼小学
|
六1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
杨依诺
|
徐师一附小
|
六1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
于晨方
|
邳州铁富镇连防小学
|
六1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张笑语
|
睢宁县第二小学
|
六1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
柏紫昕
|
邳州铁富镇中心小学
|
六2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
鲍韦旭
|
丰县人民路小学
|
六2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
宋昱璇
|
沛县大屯镇中心小学
|
六2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王智正
|
睢宁县城西小学
|
六2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
殷晴
|
沛县崔寨小学
|
六2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
朱欣然
|
邳州车辐山镇山南完全小学
|
六2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘子文
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校(南)
|
六3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王希瑞
|
沛县敬安镇中心小学
|
六3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王秋硕
|
贾汪区汴塘镇中心小学
|
六4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
吴欣慰
|
贾汪区塔山镇葛湖小学
|
六4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
昝传琦
|
徐州市刘湾小学
|
六4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
周莹影
|
丰县人民路小学
|
六4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘灵焱
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
六5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘亦航
|
睢宁实验小学
|
六5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
聂子康
|
邳州铁富镇中心小学
|
六5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
宋思诺
|
沛县敬安镇中心小学
|
六5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王奥捷
|
沛县实验小学
|
六5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王旸帆
|
沛县汉源小学
|
六5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张梓杨
|
徐州市侯集实验小学
|
六5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
韩龙培
|
铜山区三堡实验小学
|
六7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
胡宴阳
|
新沂唐店中心小学
|
六7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
毛艺琳
|
铜山区三堡实验小学
|
六7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王珺瑶
|
铜山区三堡实验小学
|
六7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
杨一鸣
|
铜山张集实验小学
|
六7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王子轩
|
睢宁县第二小学
|
六8班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
朱思睿
|
邳州解放路实验学校
|
六8班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
魏子储
|
新沂棋盘镇中心小学
|
六9班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
赵泽欣
|
港务区柳新镇中心中学
|
七10班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
杜玥瑶
|
徐州市第三十一中学
|
七12班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
宋依诺
|
睢宁新城区实验学校
|
七13班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张单娅
|
徐州市第三十一中学
|
七13班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
薛明思
|
睢宁新城区实验学校
|
七18班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
戴潇璇
|
睢宁第一中学附属学校
|
七1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
纪红羽
|
丰县欢口镇初级中学
|
七1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
吴思瑶
|
徐州市第三十一中学
|
七1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张力文
|
睢宁第一中学附属学校
|
七1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
赵子维
|
睢宁第一中学附属学校
|
七1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
周天行
|
徐州市第七中学创培中心
|
七1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
朱子烁
|
徐州市新元中学
|
七1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
蔡钇帆
|
沛县第五中学
|
七20班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
李佳玥
|
徐州市第七中学创培中心
|
七2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王若冰
|
开发区中学
|
七3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张娜
|
睢宁第一中学附属学校
|
七3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
吴莹莹
|
沛县中学宏志班
|
七4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
程小萌
|
徐州市毛庄中学
|
七5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
杭婉莹
|
徐州市第三十八中学
|
七5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
苗景赫
|
徐州市第三十一中学
|
七5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
朱子卿
|
徐州市新元中学
|
七5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
赵佳悦
|
丰县宋楼初级中学
|
七6班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
陈剑飞
|
睢宁县新世纪中学
|
八11班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘婧瑜
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校(初中部)
|
八19班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
楚梦茹
|
丰县华山镇套楼初级中学
|
八1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
沈子杰
|
沛县中学宏志班
|
八1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王傲雪
|
铜山区国文学校
|
八1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王思涵
|
铜山区国文学校
|
八1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张洳瑄
|
徐州市城北中学
|
八1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王漫漫
|
睢宁第一中学附属学校
|
八2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王奕洁
|
丰县华山镇套楼初级中学
|
八4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
朱紫嫣
|
沛县中学宏志班
|
八4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张新强
|
铜山区郑集镇中心中学
|
八5班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
高婕
|
丰县欢口镇欢口初级中学
|
八7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
田芸碧
|
铜山区郑集镇中心中学
|
八7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张释文
|
铜山区郑集镇中心中学
|
八8班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
闫沐菲
|
丰县师寨初中
|
九2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张家豪
|
新沂市第二中学
|
九6班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
叶嘉懿
|
新沂市高级中学
|
高一12班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
陆煜琪
|
新沂市东华高级中学
|
高一15班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张秋格
|
新沂第一中学
|
高一2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
邹雨杉
|
新沂第一中学
|
高一4班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘一鸣
|
徐州经济技术开发区高级中学
|
高一7班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
魏良存
|
新沂市高级中学
|
高二13班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
魏佳瑶
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二14班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张之显赫
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二14班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
韩汀婕
|
徐州高级中学
|
高二1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
孙李琰
|
徐州高级中学
|
高二1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
张欣欣
|
邳州铁富高级中学
|
高二1班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
沈可心
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二2班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
赖利伟
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二3班
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
刘若男
|
丰县创新外国语学校
|
805
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
仇慧茹
|
丰县创新外国语中学
|
903
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
康靖晗
|
徐州高等师范学校
|
2022
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
李梓沂
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
18音乐
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
朱家仪
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
20美术
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
李佳欣
|
贾汪中等专业学校
|
20美术1
|
应用组
|
硬笔
|
王雪晴
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
20学前1
|
学生临帖组
组别
|
硬/软
|
姓名
|
学校
|
班级
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
史昕冉
|
徐州市彭祖大道小学
|
一4班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
钱昱彤
|
徐州市绿地小学
|
二10班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
岳靖晗
|
徐州市奎山中心小学
|
二1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
董诺
|
徐州市星光小学荣盛城分校
|
三1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
臧子晨
|
徐州市时楼小学
|
三1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
孙思睿
|
徐州市彭祖大道小学
|
三2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
刘欣雅
|
丰县欢口镇常庄小学
|
三4班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
计思媛
|
徐州市青年路小学人才分校
|
三5班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张芯畅
|
江苏师范大学附属实验学校
|
三5班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张子诺
|
丰县欢口镇常庄小学
|
三5班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
黄烁恺
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
三7班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
司小冉
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
三8班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
李雨希
|
徐州市华润小学
|
三1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
刘玙璠
|
丰县欢口镇常庄小学
|
三1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
孙奕
|
丰县欢口镇常庄小学
|
三1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王宣淇
|
徐州市风化街中小学
|
三1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
韦宛彤
|
徐州市云兴小学
|
三1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
夏文乔
|
沛县龙固中学小学部
|
三1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
陈思诺
|
徐州市云苑路小学
|
三4班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
李梓馨
|
徐州市青年路小学
|
三6班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
田雨萱
|
徐州市潇湘路小学
|
三6班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王俊皓
|
徐州市求是小学
|
三9班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
刘昱辰
|
沛县树人学校
|
四13班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
王天琪
|
贾汪区青山泉镇中心小学
|
四2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张欣悦
|
徐州市黄山中心小学
|
四2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
吕姑射
|
徐师一附小
|
四8班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
陈妍霏
|
新沂城关小学
|
四3班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
杜炎桐
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四4班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
董珊
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四5班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
郭峻岐
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四6班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
庞博
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四6班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
肖羽
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四6班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张翛涵
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四7班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张智睿
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四7班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
李晨宇
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四9班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
刘思宁
|
丰县人民路小学文博校区
|
四9班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
毛星辰
|
沛县歌风小学
|
四12班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
冯语桐
|
徐州市青年路小学绿地商务城校区
|
四1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
李钰
|
邳州市邢楼镇刘屯小学
|
四1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
梁堇崐
|
徐州市云兴小学
|
四1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
孙久雅
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
四1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
郗奕豪
|
沛县歌风小学
|
四2班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
张嘉恒
|
徐州市大龙湖小学
|
四4班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
朱源峰
|
徐州市第三十六中附小
|
四6班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
吕政熹
|
徐州市华润小学
|
四7班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
李诚俊
|
沛县歌风小学
|
五13班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
李玟辰
|
沛县张庄镇张孟庄小学
|
五1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
王艺璇
|
徐州市星光碧水湾小学
|
五1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
李萧阳
|
沛县歌风小学
|
五2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
祖乐怡
|
徐州市下淀小学
|
五2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
李宛凌
|
铜山新区实验小学
|
五3班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
王秋雅
|
徐师一附小
|
五4班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
王雨泽
|
丰县人民路小学
|
五4班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
师语桐
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
五5班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
高羽琪
|
徐州市西苑一小
|
五6班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
郭夕瑶
|
徐州市绿地小学
|
五7班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
朱宣旭
|
沛县实验小学东校区
|
五7班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张可璇
|
铜山新区实验小学
|
五8班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
唐珈逊
|
沛县歌风小学
|
五9班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
滕启蒙
|
徐州市小星星书法
|
五9班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王子贺
|
丰县东关小学
|
五10班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
周熙尧
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
五16班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王艺诺
|
沛县歌风小学
|
五18班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
张映染
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
五19班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
魏熙来
|
徐州市少华街小学
|
五1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
薛茗泽
|
徐州市求是小学
|
五1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
张高丽
|
徐州市中山外国语实验学校
|
五1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
杜一然
|
丰县欢口镇常庄小学
|
五2班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
张凌菲
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
五2班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
孟子涵
|
铜山区房村镇中心小学
|
五3班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王伊晗
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
五3班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
姚宇诚
|
睢宁县城西小学
|
五3班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
周沛泽
|
徐州市黄山中心小学
|
五3班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
张嘉慈
|
徐州市青年路小学新城区分校
|
五6班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
郏甜
|
丰县实验小学
|
六12班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
上官世杰
|
沛县歌风小学
|
六14班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
周莹雪
|
丰县人民路小学
|
六14班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
刘力畅
|
沛县歌风小学
|
六15班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
何盈静
|
徐州市苏山小学
|
六1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
刘婧雨
|
睢宁高作镇八里小学
|
六1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
杨柳
|
丰县宋楼镇田楼小学
|
六1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张舒雅
|
丰县宋楼镇田楼小学
|
六1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
戴祥宇
|
徐州市大黄山实验小学
|
六3班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张轩赫
|
丰县实验小学
|
六3班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
娄乐乐
|
邳州福州路小学
|
六4班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
赵启越
|
丰县欢口镇陈大庄小学
|
六6班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
姚广杰
|
新沂城关小学
|
六8班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
周思润
|
睢宁县王集镇中心小学
|
六8班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
马跞阳
|
邳州福州路小学
|
六9班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
刘一鸣
|
沛县歌风小学
|
六14班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
翟梓妍
|
睢宁实验小学
|
六17班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
刘佳锟
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
六2班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王思韵
|
徐州市碧水湾小学
|
六2班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
赵浩阳
|
徐州市星光小学
|
六2班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
张家郡
|
沛县歌风小学
|
六4班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
陆星宇
|
沛县歌风小学
|
六5班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王一涵
|
沛县歌风小学
|
六5班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
刘涵月
|
睢宁县新世纪中学
|
七11班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
汪炳旭
|
沛县第五中学
|
七11班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
邢逍遥
|
丰县宋楼镇刘王楼初级中学
|
七2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张诗雅
|
丰县欢口镇欢口初级中学
|
七2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
周天泽
|
徐州市王杰中学
|
七2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
宫铭彤
|
徐州市第三十一中学
|
七8班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
蔡曜阳
|
沛县中学宏志班
|
七1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王威
|
沛县树人学校
|
七1班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
独依桐
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
七20班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
刘程栋
|
丰县欢口镇欢口初级中学
|
七2班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
刘国桢
|
丰县欢口镇欢口初级中学
|
七2班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
徐子茜
|
沛县汉源中学
|
七2班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
胡铃婕
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
七8班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
尹鸿钧
|
沛县中学宏志班
|
八2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
金天乐
|
丰县东渡初中
|
八5班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
左书锐
|
沛县大屯矿区第二中学
|
八11班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
崔由美
|
睢宁县第二中学
|
八19班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
韩宇桐
|
沛县大屯矿区第二中学
|
八3班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
毛思寒
|
贾汪区青山泉中学
|
八3班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
何蓉蓉
|
徐州市高新区实验中学
|
八5班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
姚金马
|
睢宁县兰亭书院
|
八5班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
肖含
|
丰县华山中学
|
高一1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
周子筠
|
睢宁高级中学
|
高一22班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
刘子安
|
邳州运河中学
|
高一3班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
许馨文
|
徐州师范大学附属实验学校
|
高一5班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
李婉桐
|
徐州经济技术开发区高级中学
|
高一
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王家钰
|
徐州市第五中学
|
高一1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
许飒
|
睢宁县高级中学
|
高二1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
曾琬童
|
丰县华山中学
|
高二2班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
康俊哲
|
徐州市第五中学
|
高二6班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
仇诗诺
|
丰县高级中学
|
高二8班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
姚子涵
|
徐州市第一中学
|
高二9班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
丁新然
|
丰县华山中学
|
高三1班
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
孟蕊
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
18美术
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
卞雨晴
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
18学前3
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
吴晓
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
18学前3
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
何圆圆
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
18学前4
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
周雪莹
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
18音乐
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
陈诺
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
19学前2
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
索瑞焓
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
19音乐
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
李紫璇
|
贾汪中等专业学校
|
20美术1
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
宋香怡
|
贾汪中等专业学校
|
20美术1
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
闫培聪
|
贾汪区中等专业学校
|
20美术1
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
岳雅微
|
贾汪中等专业学校
|
20美术1
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
张馨雨
|
贾汪中等专业学校
|
20美术1
|
临帖组
|
硬笔
|
赵晴
|
贾汪中等专业学校
|
20美术1
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
李磊
|
徐州高等师范学校
|
1713班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
徐耀旸
|
徐州高等师范学校
|
1816班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
庄雨晴
|
徐州高等师范学校
|
1911班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
乔克
|
徐州高等师范学校
|
1912班
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
朱雪阳
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
19学前
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
李慧慧
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
19音乐
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
王悦悦
|
邳州运河高等师范学校
|
19音乐
|
临帖组
|
软笔
|
袁婕
|
睢宁中等专业学校
|
20会计1班
|